Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,995
+21.7%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+52.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties