Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLEMING AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,250
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,250
+11.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
-1.3%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 6 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0ED
← Back to All Properties