4, GLADWIN GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
17 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£102,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,995+141.4%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Detached
+£102,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1