13, CLIFFE GARDENS, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,850
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£7,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£87,850+9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+34.5%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1