14, GILLESPIE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 9JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+2.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1