FLAT 2, 43, CANTERBURY ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 5AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+261.7%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+44.6%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 26 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1