Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-12.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties