Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MCBRIDE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+58.1%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+38.3%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2ND
← Back to All Properties