Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
385, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3GA
← Back to All Properties