35, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+20.0%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1