Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
-5.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+12.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+89.2%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties