Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MURRAY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+88.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1JD
← Back to All Properties