Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THETIS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+20.5%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
-3.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+168.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7DJ
← Back to All Properties