3, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+62.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500+45.4%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1