66, STATION ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.0%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+440.0%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-42.3%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1