Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST HILDA AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.6%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+16.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0JF
← Back to All Properties