60, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,500+115.5%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+258.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1