2, THE CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,950+21.2%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+191.2%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+157.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1