24, HENRY STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£27,500-3.5%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1