Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FAULKNER PLACE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+64.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+36.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+90.0%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5LZ
← Back to All Properties