469, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+41.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+296.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+58.8%
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1