Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+62.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
+2.8%
Sold on 18 August 2009
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4WS
← Back to All Properties