Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+47.4%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+26.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties