Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
-1.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+78.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+43.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+5.4%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties