Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MINCING LANE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+25.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+71.3%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+19.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9QD
← Back to All Properties