TAVEL, BRIDLE LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 4JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,110,000+70.8%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1