ALLANDALE LODGE, TIDINGS HILL, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 1BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+100.0%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 2 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1