Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELIZABETH STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-28.1%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+1.5%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+144.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7PA
← Back to All Properties