Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+5.5%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+97.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+29.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,700
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties