FLAT 4, CRESCENT COURT, CRESCENT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-3.0%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+17.7%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+126.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,450+25.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1