Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPRINGFIELD GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+9.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,400
+15.4%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4LP
← Back to All Properties