Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BIRCHES LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+29.5%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+56.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7SN
← Back to All Properties