Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, UNION ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 8 January 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+199.8%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2ER
← Back to All Properties