Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STRATTON DRIVE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£271,000
+46.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+71.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+53.5%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6HE
← Back to All Properties