10, PRINCES COURT, 6, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 3UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950+64.4%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+43.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1