Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+59.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+70.2%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+35.2%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,150
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2FP
← Back to All Properties