Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROBINS CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£192,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+42.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£192,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,950
+291.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£334,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2PF
← Back to All Properties