Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELTON MEWS, MORTIMER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£775,000
+13.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£629,225
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4EX
← Back to All Properties