Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+46.8%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties