Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, READING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£154,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+37.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,950
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8LN
← Back to All Properties