Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CAUNCE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£18,500
-36.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3JX
← Back to All Properties