Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 28, REGENT ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£50,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+72.9%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,400
Sold on 29 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4LY
← Back to All Properties