Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAPLE LEAF HOUSE, 41, DITTON GREEN, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB8 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,824
Last Sold Price
16 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£11,824 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,824
+9.0%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Detached
+£11,824 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9SQ
← Back to All Properties