12, DUDLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+165.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+21.9%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1