Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,360
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£83,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,360
+66.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£83,360 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LE
← Back to All Properties