Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COVERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,965
Last Sold Price
12 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£88,965 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,965
+52.3%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,965 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6GP
← Back to All Properties