26, WELLINGTON ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+55.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+189.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+10.1%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1