Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLOVER HILL ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.1%
Price Change
+£24,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
+224.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,800
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JR
← Back to All Properties