Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEAR TREE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-5.7%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+225.7%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6RB
← Back to All Properties