96, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+5.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+101.4%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+50.3%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1